4, KINGSLEY AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS16 7NY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.2%
Price Change
+£58,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£143,000+68.2%
Sold on 29 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£58,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 7 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1