Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, GRIFFITHS ROAD, PURFLEET-ON-THAMES, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM19 1AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£20,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+11.8%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,995
+61.9%
Sold on 10 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 8 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM19 1AR
← Back to All Properties