Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51A, WINGRAVE ROAD, TRING, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP23 5HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£46,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£196,000
+30.7%
Sold on 12 October 2016
Terraced
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+30.4%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+34.5%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP23 5HE
← Back to All Properties