35, BRACKEN WALK, MARKFIELD, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 9WZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.7%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£129,000+136.7%
Sold on 9 February 2015
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500+29.8%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 19 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1