Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, ST HELENS HOUSE, FROGMORE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 3DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
+11.8%
Sold on 28 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500
+49.7%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 19 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 3DE
← Back to All Properties