31, GARDENIA AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU3 2NP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£322,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.9%
Price Change
+£190,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£322,000+144.9%
Sold on 5 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£190,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500-31.2%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Semi-Detached
-£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,000
Sold on 6 November 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1