Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, NORTHUMBERLAND STREET, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA14 3EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
-6.3%
Sold on 10 December 2015
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+44.5%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 10 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 3EY
← Back to All Properties