Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, LINDLEY ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 3EZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.7%
Price Change
-£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
-8.7%
Sold on 3 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£229,950
+48.4%
Sold on 6 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+4.4%
Sold on 12 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+92.9%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 23 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 3EZ
← Back to All Properties