127, MOORE AVENUE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD6 3HU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,500
Last Sold Price
14 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+452.3%
Price Change
+£99,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£121,500+452.3%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000-63.3%
Sold on 22 April 2004
Semi-Detached
-£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 26 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1