67, ALLBROOK HILL, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO50 4NA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£290,000+6.4%
Sold on 15 December 2021
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,500+118.0%
Sold on 18 May 2017
Terraced
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 16 April 2009
Terraced
Sale #1