Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, FRANCES ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 3DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,500
Last Sold Price
28 January 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.0%
Price Change
+£45,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,500
+76.0%
Sold on 28 January 2011
Terraced
+£45,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950
+41.1%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500
+9.0%
Sold on 18 June 1999
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 22 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 3DX
← Back to All Properties