Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54A, ST ANDREWS ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 1EU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,500
Last Sold Price
11 November 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£259,500
+10.4%
Sold on 11 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£235,000
+7.0%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,460 from previous sale
Sale #5
£219,540
+28.4%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,540 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,000
+6.9%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995
+30.6%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 6 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 1EU
← Back to All Properties