Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BALMORAL PLACE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 5HU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,995
Last Sold Price
19 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£59,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£214,995
+38.7%
Sold on 19 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£59,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 30 June 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 5HU
← Back to All Properties