4, THORPE DRIVE, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

NR17 2HS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,500
Last Sold Price
24 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£147,500+1.7%
Sold on 24 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+81.3%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 7 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1