Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, HERON ROAD, AYLESFORD, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME20 6JF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.7%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,500
+95.7%
Sold on 16 December 2003
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME20 6JF
← Back to All Properties