Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, THE GLADE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 7BU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,250
Last Sold Price
3 April 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£21,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£73,250
+42.2%
Sold on 3 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£21,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 1 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 7BU
← Back to All Properties