Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, MALTINGS COURT, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 1XG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,500
Last Sold Price
25 February 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.7%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£79,500
+80.7%
Sold on 25 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000
+17.3%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 18 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 1XG
← Back to All Properties