Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, MOORHEN WAY, BUCKINGHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 1GU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,001
Last Sold Price
2 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.6%
Price Change
+£137,501 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,001
+69.6%
Sold on 2 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£137,501 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+76.4%
Sold on 4 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£85,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,950
Sold on 11 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 1GU
← Back to All Properties