Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SPRINGWELL PARK DRIVE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S43 3GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£99,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+41.1%
Sold on 9 July 2020
Detached
+£99,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,950
+67.3%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Detached
+£96,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,995
Sold on 7 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S43 3GJ
← Back to All Properties