Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CARRVILLE WAY, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 0QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£170,000
+6.3%
Sold on 3 September 2018
Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950
+5.2%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Detached
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+1.3%
Sold on 9 October 2009
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 5 May 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 0QE
← Back to All Properties