Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, STATION ROAD, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 7HH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£387,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£387,000
+9.0%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£355,000
+28.6%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£276,000
+31.4%
Sold on 16 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+42.9%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 18 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 7HH
← Back to All Properties