Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WATSON WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG23 8AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£257,500
+21.5%
Sold on 30 January 2023
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,000
+24.7%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+25.9%
Sold on 15 November 2007
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG23 8AN
← Back to All Properties