Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BRAMLEY CLOSE, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD22 7SS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,000
+6.4%
Sold on 17 August 2011
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+39.2%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,995
+64.7%
Sold on 9 April 2003
Terraced
+£31,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD22 7SS
← Back to All Properties