19, HOPEWELL RISE, SOUTHWELL, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG25 0NX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£357,500
Last Sold Price
21 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.1%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£357,500+0.1%
Sold on 21 June 2021
Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£357,000
Sold on 27 November 2020
Detached
Sale #1