Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, SWALLOW FIELDS, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 6ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£41,500
Last Sold Price
3 August 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£3,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£41,500
+9.4%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 6ED
← Back to All Properties