Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25A, MARY VALE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 2DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+206.6%
Price Change
+£130,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£193,000
+206.6%
Sold on 21 November 2018
Terraced
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 2DA
← Back to All Properties