13, LINDFIELD CLOSE, WARRINGTON, HALTON, HALTON

WA4 6UG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£30,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-62.2%
Price Change
-£49,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£30,000-62.2%
Sold on 16 April 2003
Semi-Detached
-£49,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,450+84.8%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£36,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 12 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1