90, BANOVALLUM GARDENS, HORNCASTLE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN9 6RF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£239,950
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£5,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£239,950-2.1%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Detached
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000+11.4%
Sold on 15 June 2023
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000+131.6%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+71.2%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 3 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1