Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HULLBRIDGE ROAD, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 9NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
21 November 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£217,500
+9.8%
Sold on 21 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,000
+68.5%
Sold on 25 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+27.0%
Sold on 17 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 22 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 9NL
← Back to All Properties