Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MAPLIN COURT, KINGS AVENUE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 5EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.8%
Price Change
-£12,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,000
-10.8%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
+21.2%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 20 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 5EY
← Back to All Properties