Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, PORLOCK CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6BS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,995
Last Sold Price
19 February 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£9,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£79,995
+14.3%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 19 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6BS
← Back to All Properties