24, HAMILTON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B21 8AH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+197.9%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£70,000+197.9%
Sold on 10 March 2015
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,500+56.7%
Sold on 18 February 2000
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 17 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1