2, TAILORS COTTAGES, LITTLE ST JOHNS STREET, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP12 1EE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+343.4%
Price Change
+£182,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£235,000+343.4%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£182,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000-3.6%
Sold on 10 July 1998
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 23 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1