16, CRICKETFIELD ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH12 1TE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£900,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£900,000+17.6%
Sold on 30 June 2015
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£765,000+106.8%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Detached
+£395,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,000+19.4%
Sold on 20 December 1999
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£310,000
Sold on 2 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1