Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, GUILDFORD CROFT, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 5PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+12.4%
Sold on 30 October 2019
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+66.4%
Sold on 4 April 2017
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+48.7%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 5PH
← Back to All Properties