Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BROADFIELD WAY, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 0TJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+0.0%
Sold on 23 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+46.5%
Sold on 25 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,950
+115.0%
Sold on 16 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£83,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 0TJ
← Back to All Properties