Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, MAYFIELD CLOSE, CARTERTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX18 3QS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,000
+27.4%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+22.7%
Sold on 31 August 2004
Terraced
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,995
+115.7%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
+£58,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX18 3QS
← Back to All Properties