Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, LACONIA LANE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK10 7HW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£49,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+13.6%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£49,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£360,995
Sold on 1 December 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK10 7HW
← Back to All Properties