Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HARDING LANE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 3GS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£381,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£381,000
-4.0%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Semi-Detached
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£397,000
Sold on 20 December 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 3GS
← Back to All Properties