Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, CUBLANDS, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 7TS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+14.3%
Sold on 11 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£350,000
+48.9%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000
+6.8%
Sold on 26 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+57.1%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+85.4%
Sold on 5 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 21 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 7TS
← Back to All Properties