Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, MANOR ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 0EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£70,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+28.0%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Terraced
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+249.6%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Terraced
+£178,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 0EP
← Back to All Properties