3, FRESHFIELD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L15 5BR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£191,588
Last Sold Price
12 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£52,088 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£191,588+37.3%
Sold on 12 August 2019
Terraced
+£52,088 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,500+16.3%
Sold on 1 April 2010
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1