Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CRAWFORD AVENUE, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M29 8ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,650
Last Sold Price
21 December 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.7%
Price Change
+£37,650 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£82,650
+83.7%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Terraced
+£37,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 26 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M29 8ET
← Back to All Properties