Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ASHDOWN COURT, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR27 0AE
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2025
8
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
-4.2%
Sold on 14 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£120,000
+39.5%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£86,000
-9.5%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£95,000
-18.8%
Sold on 4 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,000
+37.6%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+112.5%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+12.7%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 18 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR27 0AE
← Back to All Properties