12, PINDER STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS12 5LH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,500
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,500+16.6%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,500+248.1%
Sold on 18 January 2008
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 10 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1