Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, UPPER ROAD, OXFORD, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX1 5LW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£356,500
Last Sold Price
19 June 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.4%
Price Change
+£111,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£356,500
+45.4%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£111,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,250
Sold on 3 September 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX1 5LW
← Back to All Properties