11, FORT ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M25 0HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,200
Last Sold Price
5 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.0%
Price Change
+£72,200 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£167,200+76.0%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£72,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+108.8%
Sold on 26 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 3 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1