9, LEDBURY WAY, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO21 3JP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.1%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£400,000+105.1%
Sold on 12 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+23.8%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500+54.4%
Sold on 21 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 20 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1