Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, MANOR CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK17 9DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+300.0%
Price Change
+£202,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+300.0%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Terraced
+£202,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,495
Sold on 21 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK17 9DJ
← Back to All Properties