Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
277, HUDDERSFIELD ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL3 5PJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.6%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+70.6%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000
+89.5%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+4.7%
Sold on 9 August 2001
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 12 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL3 5PJ
← Back to All Properties